MN High School Soccer Rankings

WingsSC_MinnesotaHSRanks

MN High School Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1St. Paul Central (St. Paul)23-0-123.26.8
2Stillwater25-3-223.010.6
3Blake (Minneapolis)23-2-421.17.8
4Duluth East (Duluth)26-0-320.85.1
5Totino-Grace (Fridley)18-1-318.65.9
6Washburn (Minneapolis)14-4-218.29.7
7Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield)27-1-218.04.1
8Minnetonka18-3-717.78.6
9Mahtomedi20-317.56.1
10Breck (Minneapolis)18-2-617.27.1
11Edina11-3-317.09.8
12East Ridge (Woodbury)15-3-716.89.4
13Farmington12-2-416.67.7
14Prior Lake13-2-816.59.3
15St. Louis Park21-4-116.36.0
16Centennial (Circle Pines)15-4-116.36.2
17Austin25-516.14.9
18Woodbury13-7-315.411.3
19North (North St. Paul)19-715.17.8
20Eastview (Apple Valley)18-615.07.1
21Holy Family Catholic (Victoria)17-4-114.85.2
22Mayo (Rochester)21-6-314.36.1
23Apollo (St. Cloud)13-2-213.91.7
24Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis)17-5-513.86.0
25Owatonna22-7-113.65.8